Resultados BRM 300 e 200k

Brevet 300 km Hora Tempo
1 Ana lucia Moraes Rio de janeiro 09:54 17:54
2 CARLOS ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA SÃO GONÇALO – RJ 07:19 15:19
3 Antonio Freitas Rio das Ostras 09:35 17:35
4 ANTONIO CESAR CARVALHO ROSARIO VITORIA-ES 09:54 17:54
5 Carlos Alberto Duarte Cabo Frio 09:58 17:58
6 Christiano Goulart Volta Redonda 06:12 14:12
7 Clemar João Martins Lessa Rio de Janeiro 09:58 17:58
8 Daniel Filgueiras Vila Velha
9 Diógenes Guedes Rio das Ostras
10 Douglas Corbellari da Silva Vila Velha – ES 08:40 16:40
11 Edson Lauriano da Silva Oliveira São Gonçalo 07:20 15:40
12 Eduardo Roberto Dea dos Santos Curitiba – PR 08:40 16:40
13 Emerson Mello Rio das Ostras 09:05 17:05
14 Felicio Cortes Rio de Janeiro
15 Felipe Coquito Niterói 02:50 10:50
16 Francisco Almeida Recife 09:41 17:41
17 Gilvan Evangelista dos Santos Rio de Janeiro 02:50 10:05
18 GUILHERME KRESS RIO DE JANEIRO 07:17 15:17
19 Gustavo Menezes CAMPOS – RJ 05:24 13:24
20 Hartmut August Curitiba 08:40 16:40
21 Helio Soibelman Rio de Janeiro 09:35 17:35
22 Icaro Lengruber Rodrigues da Silva Rio das Ostras 09:05 17:05
23 Jose Morettoni Niteroi 05:24 13:24
24 Leandro Freitas Rio das ostras
25 Leonor C. F de OLiveira RIO DE JANEIRO 6:12:00 14:12
26 Marcial jorge Vieira Vila Velha 07:19 15:19
27 Marco Antonio Pereira Niteroi 07:19 15:19
28 Marcos Sousa Cabo Frio 08:58 16:58
29 Marcos C L Azevedo Rio de Janeiro 05:40 13:40
30 marcus vinicius telles nascimento cabo frio 08:58 16:58
31 MATHEUS MOSCARDINI NITERÓI
32 maury alexandre vieira dos santos Itaboraí 08:40 16:40
33 Nerival Fernandes Coelho Junior Rio das Ostras 09:05 17:05
34 Norman Bernardo Friesen Pinhais 08:40 16:40
35 Renato Brandino Cariacica – ES 07:20 15:20
36 Rinaldo Paulino de Souza Rio das Ostras 08:32 16:32
37 Roberto Nielsen Niteroi 07:20 15:20
38 Rogério Louzada Rio das Ostras
39 Ronaldo José Amorim Vila Velha 09:28 17:28
40 Sebas Castro Armação dos Búzios
41 sergio cordeiro mage 05:24 13:24
42 Suheyla Verhoeven Vila Velha
43 Valdir Camargo Vila Velha – ES 09:41 17:41
44 Valtemir Carlos Dos Santos Rio de Janeiro 06:12 14:12
45 Werther Krohling Vila Velha 09:41 17:41
46 Maximilier Lima de Avila Rio de Janeiro 06:12 14:12
47 Samuel Barroques Campos dos Goytacazes 07:20 15:20
48 Simone Louzada Itaperuna 07:34 15:34
49 Antonio Leonardo Carvalho Itaperuna 07:34 15:34
50 Genisson Santos Rio das Ostras 08:35 16:35
Brevet 200 km Hora Tempo
200k Cleiton Luis de Mamam Faria 03:06 11:06
200k Denton Meireles 05:15 13:15