Resultados BRM 200 Cabo Frio

Brevet 200 km

N. Nome Sobrenome Cidade de Origem Tempo
1 Agenario Ribeiro Volta redonda 11:12
2 Alberto Jordão Cordeiro Búzios-RJ 12:30
5 Alexandre Gomes Silva MARICÁ 10:29
6 André Viviani Niterói – RJ 08:00
7 Andre Luis Gomes Muller Rio das Ostras 10:39
8 Antonio Freitas Rio das Ostras 12:45
10 Arthur Medrado Gomes F Cabo Frio 11:19
12 Bruno Lecini Filho Maricá – RJ 10:23
13 Bruno Queiroz Rio de Janeiro 10:50
14 Carlos Duarte – Acicaf Cabo Frio 13:05
15 Carlos Bezerra Rio de Janeiro 12:35
16 Carlos Alexandre Oliveira SÃO GONÇALO – RJ 10:29
17 Delton Meirelles Niteroi 12:55
18 Diógenes Guedes Rio das Ostras 13:05
19 Edson Balduino Maricá – RJ 10:23
20 Emerson Santos de Mello Rio das Ostras 11:48
22 Felipe Coquito Niterói – RJ 09:20
23 Flávia Camargo Barra Mansa – RJ 10:23
24 Genisson Santtos Rio das Ostras 11:48
25 Gisela Trindade – Acicaf Buzios 12:45
26 Giselle Vieira Rio das Ostras 11:48
28 Guilherme Gazzana São Luiz Gonzaga 09:13
29 Hélio José Soibelman Rio de Janeiro 11:48
30 Jeferson Lima ACICAF Cabo frio 10:39
31 João Silva Dantas Neto Rio das Ostras 12:14
32 Leandro Duarte Silva Cabo Frio 12:45
33 Levy Antonio de Carvalho Correa Niterói 12:14
34 Luciano Vieira Rio das Ostras 11:48
35 Lúcio Thadeu Araújo VOLTA REDONDA 11:12
36 Luiz Eduardo Caroci Ruiz – Acicaf Buzios 12:45
38 Marcelo Daibert Siqueira Muriaé 11:27
39 Marcelo Cicca Rio de Janeiro – RJ 10:12
40 Marcio Senna Salgado Rio das Ostras 10:29
41 Marco RIBEIRO Rio de Janeiro 10:12
k Marcos Sousa Cabo Frio 09:45
43 Maximiliano Marinho – Acicaf Buzios 12:45
44 Michelle Ferreira Gomes Muriaé 11:27
45 Michelle Pereira Rio de Janeiro 11:57
46 Osmane Vasconcellos Cabo Frio – RJ 09:45
47 Pablo Alejandro Báez ( ACICAF ) Armação dos Buzios 12:30
48 Rafael Guedes Rio de Janeiro 11:57
49 Reginaldo Rosa Rocha – Bocão Cabo Frio 10:50
50 Renato Resende Vasconcellos Niterói 11:19
51 Rinaldo Paulino de Souza Rio das Ostras 11:48
53 Roberto Cerca Junior – Acicaf Barra de São João 12:35
54 Roberto Nielsen Niterói 11:48
55 Rodrigo Fonseca Casimiro de Abreu 12:35
56 Rodrigo de Oliveira – Acicaf Buzios 12:45
57 Rogério Louzada Rio das Ostras 11:48
59 Sergio Cordeiro mage 08:15
60 Shirley Cecília Rodrigues Costa – Acicaf Buzios 12:45
61 Silvio Pereira Rio de Janeiro 11:57
63 Wagner Jorge da Silva – Acicaf Buzios 12:30
64 Ronan Da Mota Fonseca Rio Bonito – RJ 09:20
65 Thiago Pereira Rio de Janeiro 08:31
66 Gustavo Menezes Campos dos Goytacazes 10:13
67 Adalberto Ferreira Campos dos Goytacazes 10:50
68 Deliam Fabio da Silva 11:12
69 Luiz Carlos de Mello Marcilio São Gonçalo 13:05
70 Bruno Castro Buzios 12:30
71 Andre Luiz Santiago Buzios 12:30
72 Almir Faria Siqueira Buzios 12:35
73 Marcus Vinicius Telles – TATU Cabo Frio 13:05
74 Cláudio Frederico Lacerda Rio das Ostras 11:48
Não Largaram
N. Nome Sobrenome Cidade
3 Alexandre Silva Maricá-RJ
4 Alexandre Magno de Almeida Acicaf Araruama – RJ
9 Aparecida Paes – Acicaf Cabo Frio – RJ
37 Maicon Biazatti Búzios – RJ
52 Roberta Perello Cabo Frio – RJ
62 Valeria Bezerra Mesquita de Almeida Acicaf Araruama – RJ
Não Completaram
N. Nome Sobrenome Cidade
58 Sebas Castro – Acicaf Armação dos Búzios
11 Augusto Cesar de Brito Nilópolis – RJ
27 Grégory Canto Gomes Niterói

Desafio 100 km

 

N. Nome Sobrenome Tempo
100 Alan Jones Pires de Amorim Rio das Ostras – RJ 04:03
101 Carlos Freitas da Silva Arraial do Cabo – RJ 04:15
102 Celio Vitor Sampaio Albernaz Rio das Ostras – RJ 04:45
104 Flávia Cristina Alves Belmont Rio das Ostras – RJ 05:07
105 Geandro Esteves da Silva Rio das Ostras – RJ 04:03
106 Kelly Daudt Cabo Frio – RJ 04:57
107 Leonardo Novarino Costa 03:30
108 Marcos Valerio Alves Gonçalves 03:30
109 Maria Aparecida Castro de Mello Rio das Ostras – RJ 05:07
110 Otavio Arrabal Rio das Ostras – RJ 04:57
111 Pedro Henrique Daudt Danielli Cabo Frio – RJ 04:56
112 Roberta Perello Cabo Frio – RJ 04:57
113 Uelton Vieira Gonçalves Rio das Ostras – RJ 04:45
114 Victor Reis Almeida Rio das Ostras – RJ 04:56
115 Vitorino Portugal Buzios – RJ 04:35
116 Felicio Cortes Rio de Janeiro – RJ 03:30