Lista de Inscritos 2019

  • Brevet 600 k – Rio das Ostras
1 André de Sousa Lima Santo André – SP
2 ANTONIO CESAR CARVALHO ROSARIO VITORIA-ES
3 Caio Paranhos São Carlos
4 CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA São Gonçalo
5 Carlos Medeiros Silva Brasilia-DF
6 Daniel Carlos Manoel Pereira Gama
7 Douglas Corbellari Vila Velha
8 Edson Lauriano da Silva Oliveira São Gonçalo
9 Hélio Henrique da Silva Abreu Brasília-DF
10 Jose Morettoni Niteroi RJ
11 Marcos Sousa Cabo Frio
12 MICHELLE PEREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO
13 RAFAEL GIORGETTA GUEDES RIO DE JANEIRO
14 Renato Brandino Cariacica
15 Roberto Nielsen Niteroi
16 Suheyla Verhoeven Vila Velha-ES
17 Valdir Camargo Vila Velha – ES
  • Brevet 200k – Bom Jesus de Itabapoana
1 Abilio de Castro Almeida Muriaé   MG
2 Anderson Otaviano Muriaé
3 BRAZ José de Sousa Silva Guaçuí
4 edson vander de lima souza itaperuna
5 Evandro de Souza Ferreira Itaperuna
6 fabio baudson moreira de assis guacui
7 Francisco Lacerda de Aguiar Neto Guaçuí
8 Frederique F Di Giorgio A Costa GUAÇUÍ
9 Joaquim da Silva Pereira Muriae
10 Leonardo Novarino Costa Teresópolis
11 lucas tiago murad cataguases
12 Lucas Côgo Fioresi Guaçui
13 Marcus Vinicius Pimentel Muriaé
14 Mauro Pimentel Muriaé
15 Nelson Mario De Toledo Ribas Muriae
16 Pablo R Jacinto Itaperuna
17 Paulo Alexandre Savoia muriaé
18 Pedro Mota Muriaé
  • Brevet 400k – Rio das Ostras
1 Antonio Freitas Rio das Ostras
2 Antônio Cesar Carvalho Rosario Vitoria-ES
3 Bruno Matos Correa Teofilândia – BA
4 CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA São Gonçalo
5 Clemar João Martins Lessa Rio de janeiro
6 Delton Meirelles Niterói
7 DIOGENES OLIVEIRA GUEDES Rio das Ostras
8 Douglas Corbellari da Silva Vila Velha
9 Edson Lauriano da Silva Oliveira São Gonçalo
10 Felicio Cortes Rio de Janeiro
11 Gilvan Evangelista dos Santos Rio de Janeiro
12 Gláucio Penido Maciel Rio de Janeiro
13 GUILHERME KRESS RIO DE JANEIRO
14 Gustavo Menezes CAMPOS -RJ
15 HÉLIO JOSÉ SOIBELMAN RIO DAS OSTRAS
16 Leonor C. F. de Oliveira RIO DE JANEIRO
17 Marcial Vieira Vila Velha
18 Marco Antonio Pereira Niteroi
19 Marcos C L Azevedo Rio de Janeiro
20 MICHELLE PEREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO
21 RAFAEL GUEDES RIO DE JANEIRO
22 Renato Brandino Cariacica – ES
23 Ricardo Michelotto São Paulo
24 Rinaldo Paulino de Souza Rio das Ostras
25 Roberto Nielsen Niteroi
26 Ronaldo José Amorim Vila Velha
27 Suheyla Verhoeven Vila Velha-ES
28 Valdir Camargo Vila Velha
29 Valtemir Carlos dos Santos Rio de janeiro
30 Werther Krohling Vila Velha – ES
  • Brevet 300k – Rio das Ostras
1 Carlos Alberto Duarte Cabo Frio
2 Clemar João Martins Lessa Rio de Janeiro
3 Daniel Filgueiras Vila Velha
4 Diógenes Guedes Rio das Ostras
5 Douglas Corbellari da Silva Vila Velha – ES
6 Edson Lauriano da Silva Oliveira São Gonçalo
7 Emerson Mello Rio das Ostras
8 Felipe Coquito Niterói
9 Francisco Almeida Recife
10 Gilvan Evangelista dos Santos Rio de Janeiro
11 GUILHERME KRESS RIO DE JANEIRO
12 Gustavo Menezes CAMPOS – RJ
13 Hartmut August Curitiba
14 Helio Soibelman Rio de Janeiro
15 Jose Morettoni Niteroi
16 Leandro Freitas Rio das ostras
17 Leonor C. F de OLiveira RIO DE JANEIRO
18 Marcial jorge Vieira Vila Velha
19 Marco Antonio Pereira Niteroi
20 Marcos Sousa Cabo Frio
21 Marcos C L Azevedo Rio de Janeiro
22 marcus vinicius telles nascimento cabo frio
23 MATHEUS MOSCARDINI NITERÓI
24 maury alexandre vieira dos santos Itaboraí
25 Norman Bernardo Friesen Pinhais
26 Renato Brandino Cariacica – ES
27 Rinaldo Paulino de Souza Rio das Ostras
28 Roberto Nielsen Niteroi
29 Rogério Louzada Rio das Ostras
30 Ronaldo José Amorim Vila Velha
31 Sebas Castro Armação dos Búzios
32 Suheyla Verhoeven Vila Velha
33 Valdir Camargo Vila Velha – ES
34 Valtemir Carlos Dos Santos Rio de Janeiro
35 Werther Krohling Vila Velha
  • Brevet 200k – Cabo Frio
1 Agenario Ribeiro Volta redonda
2 Alberto Jordão Cordeiro Búzios-RJ
4 Alexandre Magno de Almeida Araruama
5 ALEXANDRE G SILVA MARICÁ
6 André Viviani Niterói
7 Andre Luis Gomes Muller cabo frio
8 Antonio Freitas Rio das Ostras
9 Aparecida Paes – Acicaf Cabo Frio
10 Arthur Medrado Gomes F Cabo Frio
11 Bruno Lecini Filho Maricá
12 Bruno Queiroz Rio de Janeiro
13 Carlos Duarte – Acicaf Cabo Frio
14 Carlos Bezerra Rio de Janeiro
15 CARLOS ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA SÃO GONÇALO – RJ
16 Edson Balduino MARICÁ
17 Emerson Santos de Mello Rio das Ostras
18 Felicio Cortes Rio de Janeiro
19 Felipe Coquito Niterói
20 Flávia Camargo Barra Mansa
21 Genisson Santtos Rio das Ostras
22 Gisela Trindade – Acicaf Buzios
23 Giselle Vieira Rio das Ostras
24 Grégory Canto Gomes Niterói
25 Guilherme Gazzana São Luiz Gonzaga
26 Hélio José Soibelman Rio de Janeiro
27 Jeferson Lima ACICAF Cabo frio
28 LEANDRO DUARTE SILVA Cabo Frio
29 Levy Antonio de Carvalho Correa Niterói
30 Luciano Vieira Rio das Ostras
31 LÚCIO THADEU ARAUJO VOLTA REDONDA
32 Luiz Eduardo Caroci Ruiz – Acicaf Buzios
33 Maicon Biazatti Búzios-RJ
34 Marcelo Cicca Rio de Janeiro
35 Marcio Senna Salgado – Acicaf Rio das Ostras
36 Marco RIBEIRO Rio de Janeiro
37 Marcos Sousa – Acicaf Cabo Frio
38 Maximiliano Marinho – Acicaf Buzios
39 MICHELLE PEREIRA Rio de Janeiro
40 Osmane Vasconcellos – Acicaf cabo frio
41 Pablo alejandro Báez ( ACICAF ) Armação dos Buzios
42 RAFAEL GUEDES Rio de Janeiro
43 Reginaldo Rosa Rocha – Bocão Búzios-RJ
44 Renato Resende Vasconcellos Niterói
45 Rinaldo Paulino de Souza Rio das Ostras
46 Roberta Perello Cabo Frio
47 Roberto Cerca Junior – Acicaf Barra de São João
48 Roberto Nielsen Niterói
49 Rodrigo de Oliveira – Acicaf Buzios
50 Rogério Louzada Rio das Ostras
51 Sebas Castro Armação dos Búzios
52 sergio cordeiro mage
53 Shirley Cecília Rodrigues Costa – Acicaf Buzios
54 Valeria Bezerra Mesquita deAlmeida Acicaf Araruama
55 Wagner Jorge da Silva – Acicaf Buzios
  • Desafio 100k – Cabo Frio
1 Alan Jones Pires de Amorim Rio das Ostras
2 Carlos Freitas da silva Acicaf Arraial do Cabo
3 Celio Vitor Sampaio Albernaz Rio das Ostras
4 Cláudio Frederico Lacerda Rio das Ostras
5 Flávia Cristina Alves Belmont Rio das Ostras
6 GEANDRO ESTEVES DA SILVA CABO FRIO
7 Kelly Daudt Cabo Frio
8 Leonardo Novarino Costa Teresópolis
9 Marcos Valerio alves gonçalves cabo frio
10 Maria Aparecida Castro de Mello Rio das Ostras
11 Otavio Arrabal Rio das Ostras
12 Pedro Henrique Daudt Danielli-Acicaf Cabo Frio
13 Roberta Perello Cabo Frio
14 Uelton Vieira Gonçalves Rio das ostras
15 Victor Reis Almeida Rio das Ostras